PENTEK timing - Logo ChampionChip - Logo

Graz Murpromenaden-Halbmarathon (1997-03-23)


Halbmarathon


___________________________________________________________________________________________

 Rang  Name                  Nat.  Verein/Ort            AK-Rg.    Brutto     Netto
__________________________________________________________________________________________

   1   BLAHA Jan             TCH   Sokol Ceske Budejovi  MH  -   1 1:08:07    01:08:06
   2   VINDIS Mirko          SLO   Slovenija             M30 -   1 1:08:14    01:08:13
   3   PLANITZER Heinz       AUT   Ponigl Road Runners   MH  -   2 1:08:52    01:08:50
   4   CEH Joze              SLO   Lenart                MH  -   3 1:09:58    01:09:57
   5   ADANIC Peter          AUT   LTC Graz              MH  -   4 1:11:48    01:11:45
   6   GRUBER Hermann        AUT   ASKÖ Villach          M30 -   2 1:11:49    01:11:47
   7   NIKOLAUS Harald       AUT   LTC Graz              MH  -   5 1:12:01    01:11:58
   8   GRABAR Geza           SLO   TS Radenska           M30 -   3 1:12:01    01:11:59
   9   BOGENSPERGER Alexand  AUT   ATUS Judenburg        MH  -   6 1:12:24    01:12:23
  10   TOBERER Hans          AUT   Ponigl Road Runners   MH  -   7 1:12:26    01:12:23
  11   SUZNIK Janez          SLO   Lenart                M30 -   4 1:12:52    01:12:49
  12   SLAVINEC Helmut       AUT   ATUS Judenburg        M35 -   1 1:13:05    01:13:03
  13   WILDING Gilbert       AUT   ATUS Knittelfeld      M30 -   5 1:13:38    01:13:35
  14   HIERM Alois           AUT   KLC                   M40 -   1 1:13:50    01:13:47
  15   MENCZIGAR-MONACO Kla  AUT   Tyrolia Jaritzberg    M30 -   6 1:13:50    01:13:48
  16   LEHNER Branko         SLO   Benedikt              M40 -   2 1:14:15    01:14:14
  17   ULBING Filipp         AUT   Krumpendorf           M35 -   2 1:14:24    01:14:22
  18   GROSS Walter          AUT   ATUS Judenburg        M30 -   7 1:14:25    01:14:23
  19   MITELBAUER Michael    AUT   VST LAAS Völkerm.     M30 -   8 1:14:53    01:14:51
  20   MORI Joze             SLO                         M30 -   9 1:15:00    01:14:57
  21   MONSCHEIN Josef       AUT   Ponigl Road Runners   M30 -  10 1:15:27    01:15:25
  22   KÖSSLER Robert        AUT   Matzendorf            MH  -   8 1:15:30    01:15:27
  23   ZANGRANDO Mario       AUT   LTC Graz              MH  -   9 1:16:17    01:16:15
  24   WOLF Horst            AUT   HSV Güssing           M30 -  11 1:16:30    01:16:21
  25   EHGARTNER Sepp        AUT   ATUS Judenburg        M40 -   3 1:17:50    01:17:48
  26   HADLER Peter          AUT   Tyrolia Jaritzberg    M45 -   1 1:18:19    01:18:16
  27   ZINKO Damir           SLO   TS Radenska           MH  -  10 1:18:23    01:18:21
  28   CSEREPES Gabor        AUT   Söding                MH  -  11 1:18:25    01:18:23
  29   BREGENZER Alex        AUT   Andlersdorf           MH  -  12 1:18:29    01:18:26
  30   ERTL Werner           AUT   Kapfenberg            M45 -   2 1:18:38    01:18:36
  31   SCHMELZER Peter       AUT   TUS Kainach           M40 -   4 1:19:12    01:19:10
  32   WASNER Armin          AUT   St. Paul/Lavanttal    M30 -  12 1:19:16    01:19:13
  33   SCHINZEL Walter       AUT   TUS Feldbach          MH  -  13 1:19:19    01:19:18
  34   ZUPANCIC Sano         SLO   Swaty Maribor         M40 -   5 1:19:29    01:19:26
  35   KISTNER Anton         AUT   Graz                  MH  -  14 1:19:36    01:19:29
  36   RIEGLER Johann        AUT   Lauftreff Lannach     M35 -   3 1:19:35    01:19:32
  37   HAYWAN Gerald         AUT   SC Liezen             M35 -   4 1:19:38    01:19:34
  38   RENNER Karl           AUT   PSV Leoben            M30 -  13 1:19:45    01:19:42
  39   FUCHS Johann          AUT   ATUS Judenburg        M40 -   6 1:19:59    01:19:56
  40   GRÜSSER Johann        AUT   Rottenmann            M35 -   5 1:20:23    01:20:14
  41   RABELHOFER Klaus      AUT   Kapfenberg            M30 -  14 1:20:21    01:20:15
  42   HIRTENFELLNER Heinz   AUT   FC Donald             M45 -   3 1:20:31    01:20:30
  43   PICHLER Thomas        AUT   ÖAV Haus              MH  -  15 1:20:56    01:20:38
  44   LADENHAUF Alois       AUT   FC Donald             M40 -   7 1:20:53    01:20:50
  45   GROSSEGGER Bernhard   AUT   Judenburg             MH  -  16 1:21:21    01:20:57
  46   SAPAC Milan           SLO   Murska Sobota         M35 -   6 1:21:56    01:21:54
  47   SCHÖGGL Christian     AUT   Graz                  MH  -  17 1:22:06    01:21:58
  48   SILLABER Udo          AUT   Bruck/Mur             MH  -  18 1:22:06    01:22:01
  49   LANG Wolfgang         AUT   Postamt 8652 Aumühl   MH  -  19 1:22:06    01:22:02
  50   NAGER Manfred         AUT   Post SV Graz          M30 -  15 1:22:10    01:22:07
  51   WOHLMUTTER Christian  AUT   Admont                M35 -   7 1:23:02    01:22:26
  52   ROSSMANN Erwin        AUT   Thalham               M30 -  16 1:22:58    01:22:34
  53   THANNER Herbert       AUT   Hartberg              M35 -   8 1:22:42    01:22:39
  54   HAGEN Wolfgang        AUT   Hartberg              M30 -  17 1:22:47    01:22:42
  55   OSWALD Johann         AUT   Graz                  M30 -  18 1:22:58    01:22:46
  56   GALLAUN Martin        AUT   TUS Kainach           M30 -  19 1:22:54    01:22:50
  57   LOPINSKY Christian    AUT   HSV Bleiburg          M35 -   9 1:22:59    01:22:54
  58   HIRTLER Helmut        AUT   ATUS Judenburg        M40 -   8 1:23:00    01:22:57
  59   STENITZER Martin ,Ma  AUT   HRC Jaritzberg        M50 -   1 1:23:05    01:22:59
  60   MAUERHOFER Christian  AUT   Graz                  M30 -  20 1:23:55    01:23:01
  61   PLANITZER Helmut      AUT   LTC Graz              M30 -  21 1:23:35    01:23:12
  62   BERGER Christian      AUT   Union Mürzsteg        M30 -  22 1:23:29    01:23:25
  63   SPRINGER Manfred      AUT   SV Sebastian          M35 -  10 1:23:51    01:23:38
  64   KUMER Vlado           SLO   Swaty Maribor         M40 -   9 1:23:53    01:23:50
  65   HERUNTER Hans         AUT   FC Sauzipf Stainz     M30 -  23 1:24:17    01:23:56
  66   HEIDENFELDER Heinz    AUT   Seebenstein           M35 -  11 1:24:28    01:24:03
  67   KRANNER Bruno         AUT   Lauftreff Lannach     M45 -   4 1:24:16    01:24:08
  68   PRÖLL Gerfried ,Mag.  AUT   HSV Güssing           M30 -  24 1:24:20    01:24:11
  69   HASENHÜTL Rudolf      AUT   HSV Gratkorn          M35 -  12 1:24:19    01:24:13
  70   PERWEIN Franz         AUT   HSV Gratkorn          M35 -  13 1:24:19    01:24:15
  71   PAPST Peter           AUT   Tyrolia Graz          M45 -   5 1:24:24    01:24:17
  72   EGGENREICH Gerhard    AUT   Norske Skog Bruck -   M30 -  25 1:24:30    01:24:22
  73   PENDL Oliver          AUT   HSV Güssing           MH  -  20 1:24:46    01:24:38
  74   ZITZENBACHER Alfred   AUT   Schwarzach            M30 -  26 1:24:42    01:24:40
  75   SCHÖLLHUBER Johannes  AUT   Kirchdorf             M30 -  27 1:24:54    01:24:49
  76   PELZMANN Karl         AUT   HSV Güssing           M35 -  14 1:24:59    01:24:50
  77   MAIER Klaus           AUT   Söchau 3              M30 -  28 1:25:00    01:24:52
  78   SCHWAB Hubert         AUT   LC Dachstein Tauern   M40 -  10 1:25:10    01:24:52
  79   HIESCH Thomas         AUT   RC Judendorf          MH  -  21 1:25:10    01:24:55
  80   PREGARTNER Ernst      AUT   Feldbach              M40 -  11 1:25:01    01:24:56
  81   RAMUSCH Gerhard       AUT   HSV Bleiburg          M35 -  15 1:25:07    01:25:03
  81   GANSTER Franz         AUT   Preding               M40 -  12 1:25:08    01:25:03
  83   RAITH Erwin           AUT   PSV Graz              M30 -  29 1:25:30    01:25:04
  84   SCHWISCHEI Bernhard   AUT   Vasoldsberg           MH  -  22 1:25:13    01:25:10
  85   GAISBERGER Franz      AUT   Leibnitz              M30 -  30 1:25:23    01:25:21
  86   WEISZENSTEINER Wolfg  AUT   HSV Gratkorn          M30 -  31 1:25:44    01:25:39
  87   WASSERER Helmut       AUT   Maria Saal            M40 -  13 1:26:01    01:25:45
  88   SCHINNERL Karl        AUT   Weißkirchen           M30 -  32 1:25:57    01:25:45
  89   SEPIN Winfried        AUT   Klagenfurt            M40 -  14 1:25:54    01:25:50
  90   ZUPANCIC Rajko        SLO   Swaty Maribor         M50 -   2 1:25:57    01:25:53
  91   ZETTL Michael         AUT   Gratkorn              MH  -  23 1:26:08    01:25:57
  92   PONGRITZ Anton        AUT   TUS Kainach           MH  -  24 1:26:17    01:25:58
  93   SEEWALD Wolfgang      AUT   Graz                  M55 -   1 1:26:06    01:25:58
  94   GRUBER Martin         AUT   Graz                  M35 -  16 1:26:08    01:26:02
  95   KRIEGL Hannes         AUT   Stübing               MH  -  25 1:26:30    01:26:18
  96   ZINK Heinz            AUT   Langenwang            M30 -  33 1:26:40    01:26:23
  97   HAUSNER Wolfgang      AUT   LC Schnecke           M35 -  17 1:26:36    01:26:32
  98   LEOPOLD Walter        AUT   SC Liezen             M35 -  18 1:26:42    01:26:34
  99   MITTERBACHER Silvia   AUT   ATUS Judenburg        W30 -   1 1:26:44    01:26:35
 100   JAKOPEC Marjan        SLO   TS Radenska           M35 -  19 1:26:41    01:26:37
 101   BAUHOFER Peter        AUT   Saalfelden            M30 -  34 1:26:59    01:26:42
 102   REINISCH Rudolf       AUT   FC Sauzipf Stainz     M30 -  35 1:27:13    01:26:52
 103   SCHEUCHER Gerhard     AUT   Feldbach              M30 -  36 1:27:34    01:26:59
 104   KOWATSCHITSCH Franz   AUT   St. Georgen / Stfg.   M30 -  37 1:27:11    01:27:04
 105   STRUTZ Karlheinz      AUT   Fresing               M30 -  38 1:27:12    01:27:06
 106   ZAGOREC Manfred       AUT   TUS Kainach           M30 -  39 1:27:15    01:27:08
 107   PIGNITTER Alfred      AUT   Söding                M45 -   6 1:27:45    01:27:16
 108   HERBST Harald         AUT   PSV Graz              M35 -  20 1:27:32    01:27:20
 109   FOLSNER Johannes      AUT   Wörschach             M35 -  21 1:27:37    01:27:29
 110   GRUBER Walter         AUT   Villach               M35 -  22 1:28:11    01:27:34
 111   KATZ Gerald           AUT   Stallhofen            M35 -  23 1:28:02    01:27:43
 112   TEZAK Edgar           AUT   Wien                  M45 -   7 1:27:56    01:27:51
 113   KÖNIG Herbert         AUT   USI Graz              M35 -  24 1:28:19    01:28:01
 114   POSCH Fritz           AUT   HSV Feldbach          M40 -  15 1:28:29    01:28:05
 115   UNGER Karl-Heinz      AUT   Deutschlandsberg      M30 -  40 1:28:13    01:28:06
 116   RACK Manfred          AUT   Graz                  M35 -  25 1:28:28    01:28:12
 116   MEITTINGER Karl       AUT   Wien                  M35 -  25 1:28:26    01:28:12
 118   MATZI Erwin           AUT   Obdach                MH  -  26 1:28:38    01:28:13
 119   FRITZER Gernot        AUT   Dellach/Drau          M35 -  27 1:28:27    01:28:14
 120   HARRER Otto           AUT   St. Erhard            M35 -  28 1:28:27    01:28:18
 121   KÖLBL Heinrich        AUT   Leoben                M55 -   2 1:28:27    01:28:21
 122   GAISCH Josef          AUT   TUS Kainach           M30 -  41 1:28:30    01:28:25
 123   THEISSEL Michael      AUT   Kaindorf a.d. S.      MH  -  27 1:28:49    01:28:35
 124   WESSIAK P.A. FIRMA W  AUT   Robier Graz           M55 -   3 1:28:41    01:28:38
 125   BRITZMANN Werner      AUT   Tyrolia               M35 -  29 1:29:25    01:28:43
 126   FELGITSCH Walter      AUT   Therme Loipersdorf    M35 -  30 1:29:02    01:28:51
 127   GAISCH Hannes         AUT   Ponigl Road Runners   MH  -  28 1:29:14    01:28:56
 128   STEBEGG Franz         AUT   Norske Skog Bruck -   M30 -  42 1:29:33    01:29:03
 129   BREIDLER Simon        AUT   Postamt 8652 Aumühl   M35 -  31 1:29:10    01:29:04
 130   WALTENBERGER Günter   AUT   Gössendorf            MH  -  29 1:29:35    01:29:05
 131   HAUSBÖCK Bernd        AUT   Reichenau/Rax         M40 -  16 1:29:39    01:29:07
 132   BRUNNER Joachim       AUT   Leoben-Göss           MH  -  30 1:29:21    01:29:11
 133   ANDREW Colin                Graz                  MH  -  31 1:29:18    01:29:12
 134   LEITNER Herbert       AUT   Bike Team Pech Graz   M35 -  32 1:29:21    01:29:12
 135   RIEGER Peter          AUT   Gady's Running Team   M35 -  33 1:29:19    01:29:15
 136   GRAF Stefan           AUT   SV Zillingdorf        MH  -  32 1:29:54    01:29:16
 137   KONRAD Gerald         AUT   Graz                  MH  -  33 1:29:38    01:29:20
 138   PABST Winfried        AUT   St. Lorenzen          M40 -  17 1:29:26    01:29:22
 139   OFNER Thomas          AUT   USV Mariahof          MH  -  34 1:29:33    01:29:24
 140   KLANCAR Roman         SLO   TS Radenska           M45 -   8 1:29:30    01:29:25
 141   HÖLLER Gerhard        AUT   Graz                  M35 -  34 1:29:48    01:29:29
 142   CECH Martin           AUT   Wien                  MH  -  35 1:30:13    01:29:32
 143   BÖCKSTEINER Werner    AUT   SG Lang               M45 -   9 1:29:38    01:29:35
 144   ZIRKL Andreas         AUT   Graz                  MH  -  36 1:30:03    01:29:43
 145   SCHMID Hannes         AUT   Race Team Südbeton    MH  -  37 1:29:53    01:29:50
 146   HOLZER Heribert       AUT   Judenburg             M45 -  10 1:30:13    01:29:54
 147   LACKNER Werner        AUT   RC Judendorf          M35 -  35 1:30:12    01:29:56
 148   ZIERLER Alois         AUT   TV Marathon Running   M40 -  18 1:30:13    01:30:07
 149   HAFNER Bruno          AUT   Trieben               M35 -  36 1:30:29    01:30:12
 150   BANOVSEK Christian    AUT   Sports Expert Judenb  MH  -  38 1:30:42    01:30:15
 151   ZECHNER Ewald         AUT   Graz                  M30 -  43 1:30:31    01:30:15
 152   PAINSI Eduard         AUT   Lauftreff Deutschlan  M40 -  19 1:30:29    01:30:23
 153   GORENSCAEK Franz      AUT   HSV Bleiburg          M30 -  44 1:30:32    01:30:28
 154   JANISCH Josef         AUT   SV Zillingdorf        MH  -  39 1:31:09    01:30:31
 155   HAGEN Gerhard         AUT   Pöllau                M30 -  45 1:31:09    01:30:34
 156   MEIER Alfred          AUT   Tyrolia               M40 -  20 1:31:13    01:30:38
 157   HOPELS Clemens        AUT   Graz                  M50 -   3 1:31:44    01:30:47
 158   NEUFELLNER Erwin      AUT   Graz                  M30 -  46 1:31:49    01:30:50
 159   TÖSCH Andreas         AUT                         MH  -  40 1:31:07    01:30:52
 160   GARTNER Mario         AUT   Gleisdorf             MH  -  41 1:31:26    01:30:55
 161   LEBLER Bernhard       AUT   Gleisdorf             M30 -  47 1:31:27    01:30:56
 162   BERTOLLI Andreas      AUT   Niklasdorf            M30 -  48 1:31:21    01:31:07
 163   RADEGGER Siegwald     AUT   Niklasdorf            M30 -  49 1:31:22    01:31:07
 164   PICHLER Wolfgang      AUT   Graz                  M40 -  21 1:31:49    01:31:12
 165   ROTH Ewald            AUT   Gnas                  M35 -  37 1:31:16    01:31:12
 166   WIDOWITZ Johann       AUT   Weisskirchen          M45 -  11 1:31:36    01:31:17
 167   RIEDLER Manfred       AUT   Graz                  M35 -  38 1:31:37    01:31:21
 167   KALS Gerhard          AUT   LC Dachstein Tauern   M35 -  38 1:31:55    01:31:21
 169   KOINEGG Gerhard       AUT   Lauftreff Deutschlan  M40 -  22 1:31:38    01:31:33
 170   SOMMER Ulrich         AUT   Pöttsching            M40 -  23 1:32:22    01:31:36
 171   HAUSZER Michael ,DI   AUT   Graz                  M35 -  40 1:31:48    01:31:37
 172   GROLLER Helmut        AUT   Gleisdorf             M30 -  50 1:31:44    01:31:40
 173   ZECHNER Manfred       AUT   Graz                  M30 -  51 1:32:05    01:31:40
 174   REITH Ferdinand       AUT   Öblarn                M40 -  24 1:32:18    01:31:44
 175   SAMMER Herbert        AUT   Graz                  M30 -  52 1:32:24    01:31:45
 176   TROFAIER Siegmund     AUT   Union Gaal            M50 -   4 1:32:28    01:31:51
 177   REINISCH Karl         AUT   Lauftreff Deutschlan  M35 -  41 1:32:06    01:31:58
 178   BACHMANN Walter       AUT   Lienz                 M35 -  42 1:32:14    01:32:00
 179   HÖFLER Werner         AUT   Bruck/Mur             M50 -   5 1:32:49    01:32:02
 180   THONHOFER Klaus       AUT   Birkfeld              M30 -  53 1:32:37    01:32:04
 181   HARTER Hermann        AUT   Preding               M35 -  43 1:32:44    01:32:14
 182   GÜTL Ludmilla         AUT   Graz                  W40 -   1 1:32:21    01:32:18
 183   KOLLARITSCH Karl      AUT   Graz                  M50 -   6 1:32:45    01:32:18
 184   GREINER Peter         AUT   Posojilnica Bank      M30 -  54 1:32:28    01:32:22
 185   RINNERHOFER Johann    AUT   Birkfeld              M30 -  55 1:33:00    01:32:26
 186   HUTTER Fritz          AUT   Andlersdorf           M40 -  25 1:32:35    01:32:27
 187   ZÖTSCH Gerald         AUT   ASVÖ Tri Team St. Ma  MH  -  42 1:32:47    01:32:37
 188   MATZER Mario          AUT   Graz                  M30 -  56 1:32:57    01:32:42
 189   BOHAC Stani           AUT   Graz                  MH  -  43 1:33:03    01:32:44
 190   WOLF Heribert         AUT   Hatzendorf            MH  -  44 1:33:20    01:33:00
 191   KÖGL Eduard           AUT   Lauftreff Lannach     M35 -  44 1:33:32    01:33:04
 192   JUWAN Christian       AUT   Graz                  MH  -  45 1:33:31    01:33:07
 193   HAMMER Ernst          AUT   Werndorf              M35 -  45 1:33:16    01:33:09
 194   KUPLEN Otto           AUT   Graz                  M45 -  12 1:33:35    01:33:14
 195   VOGL Ernst            AUT   Fehring               M35 -  46 1:33:28    01:33:17
 196   LECHNER Ernst         AUT   Graz                  MH  -  46 1:33:32    01:33:17
 197   KLUG Franz            AUT   S Versicherung        M30 -  57 1:33:47    01:33:25
 198   DITTO Manfred         AUT   Birkfeld              M35 -  47 1:33:59    01:33:25
 199   DANZER Harald         AUT   Neuberg / Mürz        M35 -  48 1:33:42    01:33:31
 200   KLINGER Alois         AUT   St. Peter i. S.       M35 -  49 1:33:53    01:33:32
 201   SERTH Erich           AUT   Graz                  M35 -  50 1:33:57    01:33:32
 202   KRAMMER Josef         AUT   Unterpremstätten      M35 -  51 1:33:51    01:33:34
 203   NICHTENBERGER Anton   AUT   Bruck/Mur             M40 -  26 1:33:45    01:33:35
 204   HARRER Christian      AUT   Norske Skog Bruck -   M30 -  58 1:33:47    01:33:38
 205   PFIFFER Erich         AUT   St. Georgen           MH  -  47 1:33:47    01:33:40
 206   SOLACHER Wolfgang     AUT   Graz                  M40 -  27 1:33:48    01:33:42
 207   STINDL Thomas         AUT   RC Judendorf          M30 -  59 1:33:45    01:33:42
 208   HAMMER Anton          AUT   Tyrolia Graz          M35 -  52 1:34:10    01:33:45
 209   PAURITSCH Rudolf      AUT   Lauftreff Deutschlan  M55 -   4 1:33:56    01:33:49
 210   WURZER Karin          AUT   Feldbach              W30 -   2 1:34:14    01:33:52
 211   HOFER Karl            AUT   ATUS Graz             M45 -  13 1:34:03    01:33:54
 212   KOHLBACHER Hubert     AUT   Gössendorf            M35 -  53 1:34:25    01:33:57
 213   HARG Andreas          AUT   Thal                  MH  -  48 1:34:18    01:33:58
 214   MAGET Wolfgang        AUT   Graz                  M35 -  54 1:34:17    01:33:58
 215   SILLABER Mario        AUT   Bruck/Mur             MH  -  49 1:34:05    01:34:01
 216   LERCHER Friedrich     AUT   Unterpremstätten      M45 -  14 1:34:14    01:34:04
 217   FRÖHLICH Roman        AUT   Jagerberg             MH  -  50 1:34:49    01:34:09
 218   SCHMID Werner         AUT   Wagna                 M55 -   5 1:34:24    01:34:10
 219   JAKOUBEK Bernhard     AUT   Graz                  M30 -  60 1:34:24    01:34:12
 220   VORRABER Johann       AUT   Gady's Running Team   MH  -  51 1:34:37    01:34:19
 221   PICHLER Richard       AUT   Lauftreff Deutschlan  M40 -  28 1:34:29    01:34:20
 221   RATHAUSKY Wolfgang    AUT   FC Donald             M35 -  55 1:34:28    01:34:20
 223   HOFER Herbert         AUT   HSV Gratkorn          M35 -  56 1:34:26    01:34:21
 224   PEINHAUPT Heinz ,Mag  AUT   Drahtstifte Thörl     M45 -  15 1:34:55    01:34:24
 225   BACHLER Günter        AUT   Union Eisenerz        M35 -  57 1:34:44    01:34:27
 226   SAIKO Alfred          AUT   Graz                  M55 -   6 1:35:20    01:34:33
 227   RABL Fabian           AUT   Linz                  MH  -  52 1:35:00    01:34:38
 228   SEYBOLD Klaus         AUT   Lannach               M35 -  58 1:35:05    01:34:39
 229   TENGG Franz           AUT   Tyrolia               M30 -  61 1:35:10    01:34:42
 230   WINKLER-SAURER Siegf  AUT   Vorrau                MH  -  53 1:35:37    01:34:44
 231   HÖLL Erich            AUT   Sonntagsrunde         M45 -  16 1:35:41    01:34:51
 232   PICHLER Wilhelm       AUT   Sports Expert Judenb  MH  -  54 1:35:18    01:34:53
 233   KAML Heinz            AUT   Postamt 8652 Aumühl   M35 -  59 1:35:00    01:34:54
 234   PICHLER Harald        AUT   Sports Expert Judenb  MH  -  55 1:35:00    01:34:58
 234   ORTNER Johannes       AUT   Graz                  M45 -  17 1:35:38    01:34:58
 236   ROSENBERGER Manfred   AUT   Happy Lauf Anger      M40 -  29 1:35:23    01:35:00
 237   GOLLOWITSCH Franz ,D  AUT   Graz                  M35 -  60 1:35:11    01:35:07
 238   HERGOUTH Anton        AUT   Klempner LT           M50 -   7 1:35:10    01:35:08
 239   KAGER Ewald           AUT   St. Nikolai i. Sausa  MH  -  56 1:35:26    01:35:11
 240   FLORIJANCIC Hans-Die  AUT   Carpe Diem            M30 -  62 1:35:26    01:35:15
 241   MORITZ Heinz          AUT   HSV Bleiburg          M30 -  63 1:35:21    01:35:16
 242   LEODOLTER Georg-Jörg  AUT   Graz                  M30 -  64 1:35:40    01:35:20
 243   BETI Zvonko           SLO   Swaty Maribor         M35 -  61 1:35:52    01:35:27
 244   ROIS Johann           AUT   Kapfenberg            M40 -  30 1:35:43    01:35:28
 245   SCHLÖGL Franz         AUT   Weiz                  M40 -  31 1:35:35    01:35:31
 246   SCHNEIDER Edeltraud   AUT   Tyrolia Jaritzberg    W50 -   1 1:35:40    01:35:31
 247   KNOLL Gottfried       AUT   Gady's Running Team   M35 -  62 1:35:48    01:35:35
 248   AMREICH Josef         AUT   Rosental              M40 -  32 1:35:48    01:35:39
 249   GÖDL Gerhard          AUT   Unterpremstätten      M35 -  63 1:35:52    01:35:42
 250   PÖLLABAUER Günter     AUT   Carpe Diem            M30 -  65 1:35:54    01:35:43
 251   DÖBERL Klaudia        AUT   Wilhering             W30 -   3 1:36:06    01:35:45
 252   BEHAM Alois           AUT   Leoben                M30 -  66 1:36:07    01:35:52
 253   PAYERL Hubert         AUT   Drahtstifte Thörl     M40 -  33 1:36:06    01:35:59
 254   TEZAK Helmut          AUT   Graz                  M45 -  18 1:36:23    01:36:05
 255   HOLZNER Julius        AUT   Graz                  M65 -   1 1:37:03    01:36:06
 256   RECHBAUER Heinz       AUT   Voitsberg             M40 -  34 1:36:38    01:36:13
 257   KIPPERER Peter        AUT   TUS Kainach           M35 -  64 1:36:39    01:36:14
 258   FÜRHAPTER Heiner      AUT   Feldbach              MH  -  57 1:36:53    01:36:15
 259   KASPER Georg          AUT   Graz                  M45 -  19 1:37:12    01:36:16
 260   POHLMEIER Andreas     AUT   Graz                  M35 -  65 1:37:04    01:36:23
 261   DRAXLER Theodor       AUT   SG Lang               M40 -  35 1:36:34    01:36:29
 262   AMTMANN Gerhard       AUT   Wildon                M35 -  66 1:36:53    01:36:31
 263   HIRTZY Franz          AUT   Graz                  M35 -  67 1:36:57    01:36:38
 264   LÖSCHNAUER Hans       AUT   Wien                  M30 -  67 1:37:21    01:36:39
 265   ZECHNER Peter         AUT   Graz                  M30 -  68 1:37:01    01:36:45
 266   BAYER Christian       AUT   SG Lang               MH  -  58 1:37:22    01:36:46
 267   BLAHA Franz           AUT   HSV Graz              M40 -  36 1:37:33    01:36:48
 268   GÖRITZER Manfred      AUT   Stainz                M30 -  69 1:37:14    01:36:53
 269   KARL Gottfried        AUT   SRI Chinmok Marathon  M30 -  70 1:37:08    01:36:56
 270   SCHLOFFER Robert      AUT   Pischelsdorf          M35 -  68 1:37:23    01:36:57
 271   POTOTSCHNIG Gerald    AUT   Graz                  M35 -  69 1:37:18    01:37:00
 272   MAHLKNECHT Walter     AUT   Sonntagsrunde         M55 -   7 1:37:50    01:37:00
 273   NEISSL Siegfried      AUT   Drahtstifte Thörl     M40 -  37 1:37:06    01:37:00
 274   MUSTER Helmut         AUT   Graz                  M35 -  70 1:37:19    01:37:03
 275   KALTENEGGER Erwin     AUT   Passail 17/b/3        M35 -  71 1:37:15    01:37:03
 276   SORGER Karl           AUT   Gady's Running Team   M40 -  38 1:37:15    01:37:05
 277   LIEBMINGER Gerald     AUT   Unterpremstätten      M30 -  71 1:37:23    01:37:13
 278   MAYER Florian         AUT   Lauftreff Lannach     M40 -  39 1:38:07    01:37:15
 279   KNAPP Karl-Heinz      AUT   GSVSt                 M40 -  40 1:37:40    01:37:17
 280   HOLZER Michael        AUT   HSV Klagenfurt        M30 -  72 1:38:11    01:37:20
 281   LEX Margit            AUT   Sonntagsrunde         W40 -   2 1:38:10    01:37:20
 282   SKUMAUTZ Robert       AUT   Graz                  M40 -  41 1:38:00    01:37:22
 283   WARGA Rudolf          AUT   Millner`s Laufshop    M45 -  20 1:38:07    01:37:27
 284   FREISTÄTTER Harald    AUT   Kirchberg/Raab        MH  -  59 1:38:08    01:37:29
 285   ELLMER Wolfgang       AUT   Graz                  M40 -  42 1:37:47    01:37:29
 286   HOERTNER Michael      AUT   Graz                  MH  -  60 1:38:10    01:37:32
 287   SCHÜTTER Friedrich    AUT   Graz                  M35 -  72 1:38:19    01:37:39
 288   KUPLEN Gertrude       AUT   Graz                  W45 -   1 1:38:04    01:37:43
 289   ALTENBURGER Kurt      AUT   Team Altenburger      M35 -  73 1:37:58    01:37:53
 290   PRATTES Karl          AUT   Graz                  MH  -  61 1:38:14    01:37:58
 291   PÖLZL Johann          AUT   Lauftreff Deutschlan  M45 -  21 1:38:05    01:37:58
 292   BERNARDO Hans ,DI     AUT   Klagenfurt            M45 -  22 1:38:51    01:37:59
 293   HIRTLER Kurt          AUT   Bruck/Mur             M30 -  73 1:38:42    01:38:03
 294   AREFI Markus          AUT   Bike Team Pech Graz   MH  -  62 1:38:14    01:38:05
 295   BAUER Wolfgang        AUT   Salzburg              M35 -  74 1:38:57    01:38:10
 296   HIRTLER Karl          AUT   Union Gaal            M40 -  43 1:38:48    01:38:10
 297   SCHABERNACK Klaus     AUT   Gady's Running Team   M30 -  74 1:38:25    01:38:12
 298   KUTHEIL Heinz         AUT   Wien                  M35 -  75 1:39:01    01:38:20
 299   KNOLL Paula           AUT   Gady's Running Team   W40 -   3 1:38:35    01:38:21
 300   HAMMER Ewald          AUT   HSV Güssing           M40 -  44 1:38:49    01:38:24
 301   SPATH Gerald          AUT   Hitzendorf            M30 -  75 1:38:38    01:38:26
 302   MARESCH Helfrid ,Dr.  AUT   Graz                  M45 -  23 1:39:05    01:38:31
 303   WETTENGEL Christian   AUT   Union Mürzsteg        M35 -  76 1:39:05    01:38:39
 304   REISINGER Johannes ,  AUT   Graz                  M40 -  45 1:38:52    01:38:39
 305   ZABEL Bernd           GER   Rosendahl             M50 -   8 1:39:06    01:38:53
 306   BAZSO Peter           AUT   HSV Güssing           M40 -  46 1:39:43    01:38:55
 307   KÖFFLER Riegobert     AUT   Ainet 35              M30 -  76 1:39:12    01:39:00
 308   LEITNER Josef         AUT   SG Lang               M35 -  77 1:39:49    01:39:04
 309   ZORKO Peter           AUT   Tyrolia Graz          M35 -  78 1:39:49    01:39:07
 310   STÖFAN Gernot         AUT   Graz                  MH  -  63 1:39:29    01:39:12
 311   SCHERER Gert          AUT   Thal/Graz             MH  -  64 1:39:53    01:39:23
 312   FEICHTINGER Leo       AUT   Mönichwald            M40 -  47 1:39:42    01:39:23
 313   SCHOBERMAIER Alois    AUT   Zeltweg               M40 -  48 1:39:56    01:39:30
 314   WILFLING Christa      AUT   Fürstenfeld           W35 -   1 1:39:51    01:39:42
 315   WOLF Maria            AUT   Feldbach              W40 -   4 1:40:12    01:39:49
 315   JAUK Werner           AUT   SG Lang               M35 -  79 1:39:55    01:39:49
 317   STINDL Erich          AUT   RC Judendorf          M55 -   8 1:40:06    01:39:50
 318   LINZBICHLER Brigitta  AUT   Kapfenberg            W50 -   2 1:40:05    01:39:54
 319   TOCKNER Robert        AUT   Weißkirchen           MH  -  65 1:40:11    01:39:58
 320   LORBER Ronald         AUT   FC Sauzipf Stainz     M30 -  77 1:40:22    01:40:01
 321   LOBIS Josef           AUT   Lauftreff Lannach     M60 -   1 1:40:40    01:40:08
 322   MÜLLER Dieter         AUT   Graz                  M35 -  80 1:40:17    01:40:11
 323   LIESNIG Karl          AUT   HSV Bleiburg          M30 -  78 1:41:03    01:40:17
 324   ROSCHITZ Otmar        AUT   HSV Bleiburg          M35 -  81 1:41:04    01:40:18
 325   REINISCH Rudolf       AUT   Admont                M40 -  49 1:41:13    01:40:37
 326   PÜSPÖK Peter          AUT   Perchtoldsdorf        M50 -   9 1:41:24    01:40:38
 327   GUTMANN Franz         AUT   Passail               M30 -  79 1:40:56    01:40:39
 328   HUBER Robert          AUT   Graz                  M35 -  82 1:41:20    01:40:43
 329   HANS Horst            AUT   Union Gaal            M35 -  83 1:40:57    01:40:53
 330   BAUER Karl            AUT   Eggendorf             MH  -  66 1:41:12    01:40:57
 331   PÖLZL Wolfgang        AUT   Kraubath              M30 -  80 1:41:47    01:41:09
 332   HEISSL Johann         AUT   Graz                  M40 -  50 1:41:42    01:41:10
 333   SCHUSTER Peter        AUT   Gröbming              M30 -  81 1:41:33    01:41:11
 334   KAUBE Albert          AUT   Graz                  M30 -  82 1:41:56    01:41:15
 335   PÖGL Franz            AUT   Hart b. Graz          M40 -  51 1:42:15    01:41:20
 336   SCHMOLL Karl          AUT   Judenburg             M35 -  84 1:41:47    01:41:21
 337   WIRUBAL Walter        AUT   KSV                   M50 -  10 1:41:43    01:41:23
 338   STRUTZ Raimund        AUT   Fresing 67            MH  -  67 1:41:46    01:41:31
 339   HUNSTEIN Ewald ,Dr.   AUT   Gratkorn              M35 -  85 1:42:00    01:41:32
 340   STIPPER Wolfgang      AUT   Graz                  M30 -  83 1:41:55    01:41:35
 341   TRENNER Michael       AUT   Protregna             MH  -  68 1:41:44    01:41:36
 342   SCHWIMMER Sam         AUT   Laa/Thaya             M55 -   9 1:42:01    01:41:39
 343   HADLER Alois          AUT   Lauftreff Lannach     M30 -  84 1:42:16    01:41:43
 344   RAINER Manfred        AUT   St. Martin i. S.      M35 -  86 1:42:15    01:41:47
 345   BRETTERKLIEBER Georg  AUT   Graz                  M30 -  85 1:42:32    01:41:53
 346   PROBST Helmut         AUT   Protregna             M40 -  52 1:42:03    01:41:56
 347   KORP Peter            AUT   Lauftreff Lannach     M35 -  87 1:42:24    01:41:56
 348   WEBER Thomas          AUT   Graz                  MH  -  69 1:42:39    01:42:00
 349   GNASER Gerald ,Mag.   AUT   Protregna             M40 -  53 1:42:07    01:42:00
 350   LORBER Herbert        AUT   Graz                  M30 -  86 1:42:22    01:42:03
 351   HIRT Wolfgang         AUT   Graz                  M30 -  87 1:42:12    01:42:03
 352   MONSCHEIN Gerhard     AUT   St. Stefan /R.        M30 -  88 1:42:54    01:42:10
 353   ZADRAVEC Lucka        SLO   TS Radenska           W35 -   2 1:42:17    01:42:12
 354   PICHLER Wolfgang      AUT   Köflach               M40 -  54 1:42:46    01:42:12
 355   GASSNER Guido         AUT   LC Dachstein Tauern   M50 -  11 1:42:46    01:42:13
 356   WIESNER Werner        AUT   Ponigl Road Runners   M45 -  24 1:42:34    01:42:13
 357   OFNER Franz           AUT   USV Mariahof          M45 -  25 1:42:44    01:42:22
 358   PFÖRTNER Johann       AUT   Kaltenleutgeben       M40 -  55 1:43:14    01:42:46
 359   SPERL Dietmar         AUT   Graz                  MH  -  70 1:43:25    01:42:53
 360   RIEDL Robert          AUT   Graz                  MH  -  71 1:43:08    01:42:54
 361   PRASCH Elisabeth      AUT   Graz                  W35 -   3 1:43:36    01:42:55
 362   RAUCHLEITNER Harald   AUT   Purgstall 263         M35 -  88 1:43:03    01:42:58
 363   SOMMER Josef ,Mag.    AUT   Graz                  M40 -  56 1:43:37    01:43:00
 364   HELM Konrad           AUT   Graz                  M40 -  57 1:43:39    01:43:07
 365   MUSSBACHER Karl       AUT   Tragöß                M35 -  89 1:43:46    01:43:09
 366   MARCHEL August        AUT   SV Stainztal          M40 -  58 1:43:48    01:43:20
 367   KOCH Heinrich         AUT   SV Stainztal          M35 -  90 1:43:48    01:43:21
 368   ROSENKRANZ Günther    AUT   Graz                  M35 -  91 1:43:56    01:43:25
 369   WIDMAR Herbert        AUT   Lauftreff Deutschlan  M30 -  89 1:43:55    01:43:48
 370   SCHINNERL Andreas     AUT   Gady's Running Team   MH  -  72 1:44:08    01:43:51
 371   KIESENBAUER Andreas   AUT   Trieben               MH  -  73 1:44:13    01:43:56
 372   LAMPRECHT Marianne    AUT   Fehring               W35 -   4 1:44:22    01:44:09
 373   WALDHUBER Gerald      AUT   Rottenmann            M30 -  90 1:45:00    01:44:25
 374   TOESCHER Walter       AUT   Graz                  M35 -  92 1:45:07    01:44:32
 375   HACKL Petra           AUT   Fürstenfeld           WH  -   1 1:44:52    01:44:39
 376   SCHMIDBAUER Toni      AUT   Lauftreff Lannach     M45 -  26 1:45:10    01:44:39
 377   UNZOG Helmut          AUT   Graz                  M35 -  93 1:45:02    01:44:43
 378   QUEHENBERGER Franz    AUT   Graz                  M35 -  94 1:44:52    01:44:46
 379   LORENTSCHITSCH Alfre  AUT   SG Lang               M45 -  27 1:45:34    01:44:50
 380   DIEPOLD Margit        AUT   DSG                   W30 -   4 1:45:43    01:44:52
 381   BERGER Helmut         AUT   Post SV Graz          M55 -  10 1:45:31    01:44:56
 382   STICKLER Gerlinde     AUT   Graz                  WH  -   2 1:45:31    01:45:05
 383   LEOPOLD Wolfgang      AUT   Graz                  MH  -  74 1:45:45    01:45:14
 384   LANG Hubert           AUT   Graz                  M65 -   2 1:46:01    01:45:20
 385   LECHNER Dietmar       AUT   Vorau 265             M30 -  91 1:45:53    01:45:32
 386   STAUCHNER Franz       AUT   Graz                  M35 -  95 1:46:16    01:45:42
 387   FRIEDL Harald         AUT   Graz                  M30 -  92 1:45:51    01:45:42
 388   WURM Gerhard          AUT   Birkfeld              M35 -  96 1:46:20    01:45:47
 389   ZACH Franz            AUT   Graz                  M40 -  59 1:45:57    01:45:51
 390   BERAN Robert          AUT   ATUS Graz             MH  -  75 1:46:32    01:45:56
 391   PAUKERT Herbert       AUT   Bike Team Pech Graz   M45 -  28 1:46:06    01:45:57
 392   POBASCHNIG Theodor    AUT   Wien                  M35 -  97 1:46:25    01:45:57
 393   FLUCH Christian       AUT   Bleiburg              M30 -  93 1:46:09    01:45:59
 394   HARRER Karl           AUT   Bruck/Mur             M50 -  12 1:46:10    01:46:00
 394   SAUER Franz           AUT   Graz                  M45 -  29 1:46:32    01:46:00
 396   MEITZ Michael         AUT   Graz                  MH  -  76 1:46:22    01:46:01
 397   STROMMER Michael      AUT   Hitzendorf            M30 -  94 1:46:28    01:46:07
 398   WIEDNER Alfons        AUT   St. Martin            M30 -  95 1:46:41    01:46:19
 399   RUMPLER Harald        AUT   Graz                  M30 -  96 1:47:17    01:46:33
 400   PESSL Christiana      AUT   Gady's Running Team   WH  -   3 1:46:48    01:46:34
 401   MARBLER Robert        AUT   Jagerberg             MH  -  77 1:47:25    01:46:46
 402   SCHAUPERL Harald      AUT   Graz                  M50 -  13 1:47:48    01:46:54
 403   STEINER Gerald        AUT   Graz                  M30 -  97 1:47:28    01:47:16
 404   STROHMEIER Gert       AUT   Graz                  M50 -  14 1:47:51    01:47:22
 404   PUCHER Christian      AUT   Leoben                MH  -  78 1:47:34    01:47:22
 406   WINTER Josef          AUT   SG Lang               M45 -  30 1:48:20    01:47:36
 407   FINK Werner ,Ing.     AUT   LS Trieben            M55 -  11 1:48:09    01:47:44
 408   BLEMATL Gerhard       AUT   Leoben                M40 -  60 1:47:58    01:47:47
 409   ABLEITNER Michael     AUT   Vorau 350             M50 -  15 1:48:23    01:47:53
 410   STEIGLEDER Karl       AUT   Ternitz               M30 -  98 1:48:55    01:48:01
 411   FABIANKOVITS Rudolf   AUT   Pöttsching            M35 -  98 1:48:49    01:48:03
 412   HAYDL Andreas         AUT   TRI Zell am See       MH  -  79 1:48:41    01:48:05
 413   FRÜHWIRTH Friedrich   AUT   Graz                  M45 -  31 1:49:23    01:48:29
 414   STEFFAN Fritz         AUT   Lauftreff Deutschlan  M40 -  61 1:48:58    01:48:31
 415   HAGENBUCHNER Edith    AUT   Graz                  W35 -   5 1:49:29    01:48:39
 416   JURAK Günther         AUT   Race Team Südbeton    MH  -  80 1:48:45    01:48:41
 417   MARBLER Johann        AUT   Graz                  M40 -  62 1:49:33    01:48:42
 418   PUMMER Wolfgang       AUT   Graz                  M40 -  63 1:49:22    01:48:59
 419   EISNER Peter          AUT   Lauftreff Wies        MH  -  81 1:49:54    01:49:00
 420   KLUG Christine        AUT   Lauftreff Wies        W30 -   5 1:49:56    01:49:01
 421   TESAR Franz           AUT   Raglitz               M35 -  99 1:49:54    01:49:01
 422   REITERER Maria        AUT   Lauftreff Wies        W40 -   5 1:49:57    01:49:03
 423   FUNOVITS Johann ,Dr.  AUT   Graz                  M50 -  16 1:49:17    01:49:04
 424   SCHOKLITSCH P.A. FI   AUT   Robier Graz           M40 -  64 1:49:34    01:49:10
 425   AUST Jördis           AUT   SRI Chinmok Marathon  W55 -   1 1:49:29    01:49:16
 426   BENEDIKT Andreas      AUT   USV Mariahof          MH  -  82 1:49:54    01:49:31
 427   PUSCHMANN Christine   AUT   LAC Klagenfurt        W30 -   6 1:49:56    01:49:34
 428   WINKLER Robert        AUT   Deutschlandsberg      M30 -  99 1:50:22    01:49:38
 429   MAJCEN Helmut ,Dr.    AUT   Graz                  M55 -  12 1:50:45    01:49:59
 430   SCHWARZ Peter         AUT   Graz                  M45 -  32 1:50:17    01:50:09
 431   PARDAMETZ Helmuth ,D  AUT   Graz                  M35 - 100 1:50:55    01:50:13
 432   POLDLEHNER Josef      AUT   Grossmain             M40 -  65 1:50:56    01:50:14
 433   SOYER H. Peter ,Dr.   AUT   Stübing               M40 -  66 1:50:57    01:50:21
 434   PICHLER Gerhard       AUT   Graz                  M40 -  67 1:50:58    01:50:22
 435   STAGL Harald          AUT   Graz                  M30 - 100 1:50:48    01:50:25
 436   SCHWARZ Joachim       AUT   Graz                  M30 - 101 1:51:34    01:50:58
 437   WOHLFART Reinhard     AUT   Laßnitzhöhe           M30 - 102 1:51:49    01:51:18
 438   PROSS Erika           AUT   Leoben                W30 -   7 1:51:47    01:51:33
 439   GRUBER Josef          AUT   Graz                  M45 -  33 1:52:26    01:51:38
 440   SCHUSTER Walter       AUT   Graz                  M40 -  68 1:52:25    01:51:38
 441   SILL Heinz            AUT   Graz                  M35 - 101 1:51:48    01:51:40
 442   MESSNER Lorenz Haral  AUT   Feldbach              M45 -  34 1:52:35    01:51:42
 443   JOLLY James           AUT   Graz                  M35 - 102 1:52:25    01:51:52
 444   POSCH Christoph       AUT   Seebenstein           M35 - 103 1:52:08    01:51:53
 445   LANG Günter           AUT   Graz                  M40 -  69 1:52:33    01:51:54
 446   KONRAD Alfred         AUT   Gössendorf            M35 - 104 1:52:36    01:51:56
 447   GSELLMANN Markus      AUT   Werndorf              M30 - 103 1:52:33    01:52:02
 448   EBERLE Harald         AUT   Lauftreff Lannach     M35 - 105 1:52:40    01:52:09
 449   ANGERER Josef         AUT   Lauftreff Lannach     M30 - 104 1:52:40    01:52:10
 450   WEBER Werner          AUT   Lauftreff Lannach     M35 - 106 1:52:40    01:52:11
 451   HUTTER Karl           AUT   Ilztal                M50 -  17 1:53:21    01:52:33
 452   PEINHAUPT Eva ,Dr.    AUT   Reichenau             W40 -   6 1:53:29    01:52:57
 453   OBERLEITNER Klaudia   AUT   Wetmannstätten 69     W30 -   8 1:53:28    01:53:01
 454   OBERLEITNER Peter     AUT   Wetmannstätten 69     M30 - 105 1:53:28    01:53:01
 455   VOLLMANN Dieter       AUT   Graz                  M40 -  70 1:54:04    01:53:22
 456   KOHNHAUSER Josef      AUT   SG Lang               M55 -  13 1:54:06    01:53:23
 457   ULRICH Gerald         AUT   Kumberg               M35 - 107 1:54:03    01:53:39
 458   KOHOLKA Roland        AUT   Graz                  MH  -  83 1:54:10    01:53:59
 459   FLEISCHMANN Paul      AUT   Graz                  M30 - 106 1:54:10    01:53:59
 460   FASCHING Franz        AUT   Trautmannsdorf        M40 -  71 1:54:35    01:54:08
 461   REICHT Wolfgang       AUT   Bad Gleichenberg      M40 -  72 1:54:35    01:54:08
 462   BROSCH Ursula         AUT   Hart bei Graz         W40 -   7 1:54:35    01:54:20
 462   FERSTL Martin         AUT   Graz                  M30 - 107 1:54:43    01:54:20
 464   PÖTSCH Gerhard        AUT   Graz                  M30 - 108 1:54:43    01:54:20
 465   BRANTNER Siegbert DD  AUT   Linz/Donau            M45 -  35 1:54:35    01:54:22
 466   LICHTENWALLNER Peter  AUT   Graz                  M40 -  73 1:55:00    01:54:22
 467   BROD Günther          AUT   Graz                  M35 - 108 1:54:54    01:54:52
 468   BRUGGER Reinhard      AUT   Bruck/Mur             M35 - 109 1:55:40    01:54:55
 469   AMSCHL Gerhard        AUT   Lauftreff Lannach     M45 -  36 1:55:28    01:54:59
 470   EGGER Heinz           AUT   Grambach              M30 - 109 1:56:17    01:55:26
 471   SEIDLER Norbert       AUT   Groß St. Florian      M50 -  18 1:56:30    01:55:39
 472   MOLNAR Jenoe          AUT   Graz                  M60 -   2 1:55:56    01:55:41
 473   BÖHM Stephan          AUT   Graz-Andritz          M40 -  74 1:56:34    01:55:50
 474   ABLEITNER Martha      AUT   Vorau 350             W50 -   3 1:56:11    01:55:52
 475   HIRT Erika            AUT   Graz                  W30 -   9 1:56:10    01:56:01
 476   LETONJA Günter        AUT   LC Kainach            M55 -  14 1:56:24    01:56:16
 477   SCHWANDNER Gerald     AUT   Tyrolia               M30 - 110 1:57:18    01:56:28
 478   GAFGO Walter          AUT   Groß St. Florian 153  M60 -   3 1:57:41    01:56:49
 479   MODRINSKY Walter      AUT   Wien                  M30 - 111 1:58:00    01:57:12
 480   BUTTINGER Margit      AUT   Wien                  W40 -   8 1:58:00    01:57:12
 481   PLAIMAURER Ernst      AUT   Graz                  M40 -  75 1:58:28    01:57:45
 482   ZAUNER Kurt           AUT   Breitenau             M30 - 112 1:58:44    01:57:51
 483   STRANGER Gerhard      AUT   ÖAV Haus              M30 - 113 1:59:37    01:58:49
 484   PAUCH Günter          AUT   Graz                  M30 - 114 2:00:00    01:59:15
 485   SIMETTINGER Helena    AUT   Lauftreff Deutschlan  W45 -   2 1:59:45    01:59:17
 486   DORNER Rudolf         AUT   Graz                  M50 -  19 1:59:36    01:59:21
 487   LEITNER Johannes      AUT   Wien                  M40 -  76 2:00:46    01:59:46
 488   PIMESHÖFER Peter      AUT   Union Mürzsteg        M35 - 110 2:00:17    01:59:51
 489   KISS Alfred           AUT   Werndorf              M30 - 115 2:00:32    01:59:59
 490   SCHEUCHER Alfred      AUT   Wolfsberg             M50 -  20 2:00:51    02:00:05
 491   FELBERBAUER Josef     AUT   Passail               M35 - 111 2:00:44    02:00:11
 492   FERNITZ Gernot        AUT   Lauftreff Lannach     MH  -  84 2:00:49    02:00:17
 493   SCHNABL Hellmuth ,Dr  AUT   Graz                  M40 -  77 2:01:52    02:01:03
 494   GANSTER Rosemarie     AUT   Graz                  W40 -   9 2:02:44    02:01:50
 495   HÖLLER Ernestine      AUT   Graz                  W30 -  10 2:02:18    02:02:12
 496   KAISER Bernd          AUT   Deutschlandsberg      M35 - 112 2:03:24    02:02:40
 497   SKODIC Christian      AUT   Graz                  MH  -  85 2:03:53    02:03:39
 498   BRUNNER Manuela       AUT   Lienz                 W35 -   6 2:04:13    02:04:02
 499   BERGERWEISS Vera      AUT   Lienz                 W30 -  11 2:04:14    02:04:03
 500   HOFER Hubert          AUT   Graz                  M35 - 113 2:05:29    02:04:42
 501   SORKO Wilhelm         AUT   Graz                  M35 - 114 2:05:29    02:04:43
 502   MAURER Nicole         AUT   Kapfenberg            WH  -   4 2:05:26    02:04:47
 503   ANDERHUBER Harald     AUT   Graz                  M35 - 115 2:05:27    02:04:48
 504   GRÜSSER Madeleine     AUT   Rottenmann            W30 -  12 2:05:49    02:05:02
 505   DROESCHER Gerd        AUT   Graz                  MH  -  86 2:05:45    02:05:05
 506   MORO Manfred          AUT   Graz                  M30 - 116 2:06:07    02:05:44
 507   KÖGELER Walter ,Mag.  AUT   DSG                   M35 - 116 2:07:30    02:06:39
 508   DOMINEK Ewald         AUT   Graz                  M30 - 117 2:09:42    02:09:06
 509   BAUER Karin           AUT   Graz                  W30 -  13 2:09:54    02:09:15
 510   JOHAM Cornelia        AUT   Graz                  WH  -   5 2:10:05    02:09:26
 511   STUPPNIK Peter        AUT   Deutschlandsberg      M30 - 118 2:10:18    02:09:33
 512   HANSMANN Günter       AUT   Pöls/Oberkurzheim     MH  -  87 2:10:26    02:10:24
 513   KATZ Helga            AUT   Stallhofen            W40 -  10 2:10:50    02:10:32
 514   STOCKNER Helmut       AUT   Vasoldsberg           M40 -  78 2:11:58    02:11:00
 515   PIRCHHEIM Johann      AUT   Passail               M30 - 119 2:11:54    02:11:20
 516   KAUBE Monika          AUT   Graz                  W30 -  14 2:12:38    02:11:39
 517   NIKO Hermann          AUT   Lauftreff Lannach     MH  -  88 2:12:18    02:11:48
 518   HERGOUTH Marianne     AUT   Klempner LT           W40 -  11 2:14:29    02:13:35
 519   KRISO Helfried        AUT   Zettling              M45 -  37 2:14:45    02:14:04
 520   PENZ Barbara          AUT   Köflach               WH  -   6 2:15:21    02:14:45
 521   HUTTER Sonja          AUT   Graz                  WH  -   7 2:15:21    02:14:46
 522   GIORDANO Emilio       ITA   Rome                  M55 -  15 2:15:23    02:15:05
 523   SCHMOLL Doris         AUT   Judenburg             W35 -   7 2:18:23    02:17:40
 524   SCHOBERMAIER Renate   AUT   Zeltweg               W40 -  12 2:20:59    02:20:16
 525   GONZALEZ Alfred       AUT   Eggersdorf            MH  -  89 2:27:06    02:26:29
 526   STOLL Kate Maria      ITA   Rome                  W50 -   4 2:56:28    02:55:55
       DORFER Peter          AUT   ARBÖ Griessner        MH                  
       AIGNER Uwe            AUT   Graz                  MH                  
       KAINZ Raimund         AUT   Lauftreff Lannach     M45                 
       OLAJ Itta             AUT   Graz                  WH                  
       HOIER Wolfgang        AUT   Graz                  M45                 
       REITBAUER Peter       AUT   Graz                  M30                 
___________________________________________________________________________________________

           PENTEK timing - Mitterwald 57, 7350 Oberpullendorf  
___________________________________________________________________________________________


Zurück



PENTEK timing, A-7350 Stoob-Süd, Mitterwald 57
office@pentek-timing.at