PENTEK timing - Logo ChampionChip - Logo

Wörschach - 7km Lauf (1997-07-18)


7km-Lauf


________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Rang  Stnr  Name                         Jg.  Nat  Verein/Ort          Klasse      KRg.  Rd-1/Rg    Rd-2/Rg.   Rd-3/Rg.   Rd-4/Rg.   Rd-5/Rg.   Rd-6/Rg.   Zeit        
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

   1   776  Bozan Karoly                1977  HUN  Cegled              MH             1  04:05/2.   04:16/3.   04:13/1.   04:13/2.   04:11/2.   03:56/1.   0:24:57,5   
   2   733  Konrad Manfred              1967  AUT  Polizei SV Leoben   M30            1  04:05/1.   04:16/4.   04:14/2.   04:13/1.   04:11/1.   04:13/2.   0:25:13,8   
   3   710  Vozar Attila                1974  HUN  Bcs. Ac             MH             2  04:05/3.   04:15/1.   04:15/4.   04:21/3.   04:19/3.   04:20/3.   0:25:38,2   
   4   756  Kernberger Josef            1946  AUT  Marathon Ennstal    M50            1  04:05/4.   04:16/2.   04:14/3.   04:26/4.   04:33/4.   04:31/6.   0:26:07,7   
   5   732  Kropfitsch Urban            1954  AUT  ASKÖ Villach        M40            1  04:06/5.   04:16/5.   04:27/5.   04:32/6.   04:34/5.   04:31/7.   0:26:28,4   
   6   743  Gross Walter                1965  AUT  ATUS Raika Judenbu  M30            2  04:14/9.   04:27/6.   04:32/6.   04:31/5.   04:35/6.   04:29/5.   0:26:50,8   
   7   775  Schachner Johannes          1957  AUT  Marathon Ennstal    M40            2  04:10/7.   04:33/7.   04:33/7.   04:38/7.   04:40/7.   04:40/10.  0:27:16,6   
   8   745  Pauser Gerhard              1961  AUT  ULT Deutsch Wagram  M30            3  04:21/13.  04:38/8.   04:43/8.   04:44/8.   04:46/8.   04:42/12.  0:27:56,3   
   9   773  Schmid Peter                1952  AUT  Marathon Ennstal    M40            3  04:20/11.  04:41/11.  04:47/11.  04:45/9.   04:46/9.   04:44/13.  0:28:06,4   
  10   759  Pichler Harald              1970  AUT  ATUS Judenburg      MH             3  04:20/12.  04:39/9.   04:46/9.   04:46/10.  04:52/11.  04:44/15.  0:28:09,8   
  11   718  Stranz Wolfgang             1977  AUT  Team Psycho         MH             4  04:09/6.   04:41/13.  04:53/17.  04:52/16.  04:56/15.  04:36/9.   0:28:10,3   
  12   727  Feddema Lucas               1980  GER  SFC Moderner 5 Kam  M19            1  04:21/14.  04:41/12.  04:50/15.  04:55/17.  04:54/14.  04:26/4.   0:28:10,5   
  13   725  Wippel Helmut               1966  AUT  ULT Deutsch Wagram  M30            4  04:27/15.  04:46/17.  04:49/12.  04:51/13.  04:48/10.  04:36/8.   0:28:19,7   
  14   729  Forstinger Laurenz          1967  AUT  Sportunion - Gröbn  M30            5  04:20/10.  04:41/10.  04:47/10.  04:52/15.  04:56/16.  04:41/11.  0:28:20,0   
  15   741  Simpson Chris               1948  GBR  Aberdeen Athletic   M40            4  04:13/8.   04:44/15.  04:51/16.  04:52/14.  04:53/12.  04:44/14.  0:28:20,4   
  16   739  Grüsser Johann              1960  AUT  SC Rottenmann       M30            6  04:29/16.  04:44/14.  04:49/14.  04:51/12.  04:56/17.  04:46/17.  0:28:38,3   
  17   742  Waldhuber Mark              1981  AUT  ATV Ll Irdning Aig  M19            2  04:29/17.  04:44/16.  04:49/13.  04:50/11.  04:56/18.  04:48/18.  0:28:40,4   
  18   751  Fuchs Andreas               1964  AUT  Union Eisenerz      M30            7  04:52/25.  04:59/20.  05:00/18.  05:03/18.  04:54/13.  04:46/16.  0:29:37,1   
  19   750  Hartenberger Friedl         1944  AUT  HSV Aigen           M50            2  04:36/18.  04:53/18.  05:01/19.  05:04/19.  05:05/19.  05:07/22.  0:29:48,1   
  20   755  Sonnleitner Albert          1952  AUT  WSV Tauplitz        M40            5  04:39/19.  05:02/21.  05:05/20.  05:11/20.  05:10/20.  05:08/25.  0:30:17,7   
  21   730  Bruckner Werner             1965  AUT  LC Cafe Haferl      M30            8  04:45/21.  04:58/19.  05:09/21.  05:13/21.  05:13/21.  05:05/19.  0:30:26,1   
  22   708  Hofbauer Peter              1960  AUT  Ult Deutsch-Wagram  M30            9  04:45/22.  05:07/22.  05:12/22.  05:18/24.  05:21/26.  05:14/27.  0:30:59,9   
  23   760  Banovsek Christian          1969  AUT  ATUS Judenburg      MH             5  04:56/31.  05:10/24.  05:12/23.  05:18/25.  05:18/24.  05:07/23.  0:31:04,3   
  24   738  Radlingmayer Alfred         1938  AUT  Marathon Ennstal    M50            3  04:53/27.  05:15/29.  05:14/24.  05:18/23.  05:14/22.  05:08/24.  0:31:04,7   
  25   716  Bachler Günter              1960  AUT  Union Eisenerz      M30           10  05:04/34.  05:15/28.  05:18/27.  05:15/22.  05:17/23.  05:07/21.  0:31:19,3   
  26   752  Neumann Walter              1945  AUT  ASV-Salzburg        M50            4  04:56/32.  05:17/33.  05:18/28.  05:22/26.  05:20/25.  05:10/26.  0:31:25,3   
  27   766  Steiner Ernst               1962  AUT  SV Trieben          M30           11  04:51/24.  05:08/23.  05:24/31.  05:23/28.  05:24/28.  05:17/29.  0:31:29,8   
  28   744  Schwarzenbacher Franz       1950  AUT  SK Rottenmann       M40            6  04:53/28.  05:15/27.  05:14/25.  05:23/27.  05:25/29.  05:22/33.  0:31:34,7   
  29   746  Huber Gabi                  1970  AUT  Marathon Ennstal    WH             1  04:45/20.  05:13/25.  05:25/32.  05:30/33.  05:25/30.  05:16/28.  0:31:36,2   
  30   740  Simpson Ulrike              1955  AUT  Aberdeen Athletic   W40            1  04:58/33.  05:14/26.  05:16/26.  05:25/29.  05:26/31.  05:18/32.  0:31:39,4   
  31   720  Hoffmann Gaby               1960  AUT  Tyrolia             W30            1  04:55/30.  05:16/31.  05:20/29.  05:29/31.  05:29/32.  05:18/31.  0:31:49,3   
  32   761  Krknjak Anton               1950  AUT  ATV Irdning         M40            7  05:05/36.  05:22/36.  05:26/33.  05:28/30.  05:23/27.  05:17/30.  0:32:03,7   
  33   721  Steingaß Josef              1947  GER  Dlc Aachen          M50            5  05:11/39.  05:16/30.  05:20/30.  05:29/32.  05:35/34.  05:33/35.  0:32:26,4   
  34   769  Weichbold Günther           1962  AUT  Liezen              M30           12  05:15/40.  05:25/37.  05:29/36.  05:38/35.  05:32/33.  05:06/20.  0:32:26,9   
  35   728  Feddema Franz               1944  GER  Scc Berlin          M50            6  04:51/23.  05:22/35.  05:29/35.  05:30/34.  05:41/35.  05:42/38.  0:32:36,6   
  36   754  Werger Hans                 1953  AUT  Bad Mitterndorf     M40            8  05:05/37.  05:16/32.  05:26/34.  05:38/36.  05:52/39.  05:48/41.  0:33:07,5   
  37   722  Pauser Günter               1963  AUT  ULT Baby Jogger     M30           13  05:27/42.  05:30/40.  05:36/37.  05:38/37.  05:45/36.  05:28/34.  0:33:27,1   
  38   731  Fromhold Michaela           1976  AUT  LC Cafe Haferl      WH             2  05:16/41.  05:26/38.  05:44/39.  05:41/38.  05:48/37.  05:38/36.  0:33:37,1   
  39   714  Drexel Herbert              1956  AUT  Naturfreunde Herzo  M40            9  04:55/29.  05:34/41.  05:44/38.  05:49/39.  05:51/38.  05:45/40.  0:33:40,0   
  40   724  Mandl Jürgen                1976  AUT  Wörschach           MH             6  04:52/26.  05:27/39.  05:46/40.  05:51/40.  06:26/53.  06:07/50.  0:34:32,5   
  41   735  Mayr Siegfried              1975  AUT  Öbsv Bbrz Linz      MH             7  05:28/44.  05:17/34.  05:54/42.  06:01/42.  06:26/54.  05:42/39.  0:34:51,6   
  42   704  Maier Johann                1951  AUT  TVN St.Pölten       M40           10  05:38/50.  06:10/51.  05:48/41.  06:05/45.  05:53/41.  05:41/37.  0:35:16,5   
  43   715  Koutni Robert               1956  AUT  TVN St.Pölten       M40           11  05:38/53.  06:01/48.  05:55/43.  06:06/46.  05:53/40.  06:00/47.  0:35:34,7   
  44   768  Reith Erich                 1967  AUT  Dbzf 61/1           M30           14  05:36/48.  05:54/44.  05:58/44.  05:58/41.  06:09/42.  06:03/48.  0:35:41,1   
  45   753  Trautenberger Rudolf        1955  AUT  Wien                M40           12  05:29/45.  05:53/42.  06:05/46.  06:13/51.  06:09/44.  05:56/44.  0:35:47,0   
  46   747  Mittermeier Peter           1929  AUT  TVN                 M60            1  05:29/46.  05:57/45.  06:08/50.  06:06/47.  06:09/43.  06:10/52.  0:36:01,7   
  47   706  Mattlschweiger Hannes       1960  AUT  Wörschach           M30           15  05:39/55.  06:04/50.  06:07/49.  06:10/48.  06:22/51.  05:54/42.  0:36:18,3   
  48   736  Mattiassich Georg           1980  AUT  Graz                M19            3  05:33/47.  06:00/47.  06:03/45.  06:21/53.  06:19/49.  06:07/51.  0:36:26,5   
  49   734  Konrad Cäcilia              1939  AUT  Polizei SV Leoben   W50            1  05:38/52.  06:00/46.  06:06/47.  06:12/49.  06:18/48.  06:13/53.  0:36:28,6   
  50   774  Rappold Andreas             1977  AUT  Irdning 6           MH             8  05:36/49.  05:54/43.  06:06/48.  06:21/52.  06:20/50.  06:17/55.  0:36:36,6   
  51   767  Andreas Markus              1987  AUT  Cricket             M19            4  05:50/56.  06:31/60.  06:25/54.  06:02/43.  06:11/46.  05:59/46.  0:37:00,3   
  52   719  Niedermayer Bernhard        1983  AUT  ALC Leonding        M19            5  05:06/38.  06:18/54.  06:27/56.  06:32/55.  06:35/55.  06:04/49.  0:37:03,4   
  53   701  Kiesler Alexandros          1985  GER                      M19            6  06:02/62.  06:27/58.  06:17/53.  06:02/44.  06:18/47.  05:55/43.  0:37:03,8   
  54   705  Zelenka Rudolf              1933  AUT  TVN St.Pölten       M60            2  05:38/51.  06:12/52.  06:16/51.  06:21/54.  06:25/52.  06:18/56.  0:37:12,8   
  55   772  Kerschaumer Martin          1985  AUT  Liezen              M19            7  06:31/63.  06:24/56.  06:16/52.  06:12/50.  06:09/45.  05:58/45.  0:37:33,7   
  56   770  Balleny Luke                1982  AUT  Trautenfels         M19            8  05:27/43.  06:12/53.  06:36/61.  06:49/61.  06:55/60.  06:15/54.  0:38:17,2   
  57   763  Guldan Alfred               1959  AUT  Wien                M30           16  05:38/54.  06:02/49.  06:34/60.  06:38/58.  06:42/59.  06:47/62.  0:38:23,7   
  58   737  Grüsser Madeleine           1966  AUT  SC Rottenmann       W30            2  05:55/59.  06:26/57.  06:32/58.  06:36/57.  06:38/56.  06:20/57.  0:38:29,5   
  59   711  Nattke Gisela               1945  GER  Ltsv Forst 1990     W50            2  05:57/61.  06:31/61.  06:30/57.  06:34/56.  06:40/57.  06:43/60.  0:38:57,5   
  60   764  Andreas Wolfgang            1957  AUT  Tyrolia             M40           13  05:50/57.  06:30/59.  06:33/59.  06:51/62.  06:56/61.  06:28/58.  0:39:10,3   
  61   712  Gieschke Dieter             1935  GER  Ltsv Forst 1990     M60            3  05:57/60.  06:39/62.  06:43/62.  06:39/59.  06:41/58.  06:34/59.  0:39:15,5   
  62   757  Werger Elisabeth            1984  AUT  Bad Mitterndorf     W19            1  05:51/58.  06:24/55.  06:26/55.  06:47/60.  07:20/62.  07:07/64.  0:39:59,4   
  63   723  Van Linthoudt Roswitha      1954  AUT  Ult Baby Jogger     W40            2  06:32/64.  07:02/63.  07:13/63.  07:18/63.  07:21/63.  06:43/61.  0:42:12,6   
  64   758  Werger Monika               1988  AUT  Bad Mitterndorf     W19            2  06:54/70.  07:19/67.  07:27/69.  07:27/64.  07:26/64.  06:52/63.  0:43:26,7   
  65   717  Stranz Ursula               1952  AUT  ATSV Ternitz        W40            3  06:38/66.  07:13/64.  07:26/68.  07:30/67.  07:28/65.  07:14/67.  0:43:31,4   
  66   771  Thüne Karin                 1956  GER  TSG Calbe           W40            4  06:47/68.  07:15/65.  07:18/65.  07:27/65.  07:28/66.  07:23/68.  0:43:40,4   
  67   707  Kalina Werner               1940  AUT  Pernitz             M50            7  07:07/74.  07:21/69.  07:14/64.  07:30/68.  07:30/67.  07:11/66.  0:43:56,3   
  68   765  Andreas Sabine              1986  AUT  Cricket             W19            3  06:56/71.  07:22/70.  07:23/67.  07:29/66.  07:34/68.  07:11/65.  0:43:56,5   
  69   702  Rechberger Oswald           1942  AUT  Wörschach           M50            8  06:37/65.  07:21/68.  07:20/66.  07:33/69.  07:41/70.  07:49/72.  0:44:23,8   
  70   703  Steiner Dagmar              1961  AUT  Tyrolia             W30            3  06:53/69.  07:30/71.  07:35/71.  07:40/70.  07:36/69.  07:35/70.  0:44:50,8   
  71   762  Andreas Gabriele            1958  AUT  Wien                W30            4  07:08/75.  07:43/74.  07:43/73.  07:48/71.  07:54/71.  07:48/71.  0:46:06,2   
  72   749  Gollob Martin               1961  AUT  SC Sauzipf          M30           17  06:41/67.  07:19/66.  07:40/72.  08:01/72.  08:31/72.  08:44/73.  0:46:59,1   
  73   713  Hewschke Tina               1987  GER  Ltsv Forst 1990     W19            4  07:06/73.  07:35/72.  07:29/70.  08:02/73.  09:48/74.  07:29/69.  0:47:31,3   
  74   748  Rinner Hans                 1963  AUT  SC Sauzipf          M30           18  07:05/72.  07:35/73.  08:21/74.  08:50/74.  09:07/73.  09:11/74.  0:50:11,3   
       709  Elmer Horst                 1939  AUT  Union Eisenerz      M50               05:05/35.                                                                     
       726  Strobl Johann               1907  AUT  Liezen              M60               08:09/76.                                                                     
_______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
PENTEK timing


Zurück



PENTEK timing, A-7350 Stoob-Süd, Mitterwald 57
office@pentek-timing.at